2022 Tennessee State Dance Convention Schedule

Instructions for using filters / search can be found below the table.

DayLeaderLevelStartEndLocation
37002-FriMarty NorthrupExperienced Plus DBD8/5/202210:00 AM10:20 AMBallroom A
38002-FriKen DiesburgMS High Energy8/5/202210:00 AM10:10 AMBallroom C
39002-FriTom DavisSSD8/5/202210:00 AM10:10 AMBallroom D
40002-FriDan CampbellPlus8/5/202210:00 AM10:10 AMMills Auditorium
41002-FriKen BurkeAdvanced8/5/202210:00 AM10:20 AMMills Rooms 1 & 2
42002-FriAlan HallMS High Energy8/5/202210:10 AM10:20 AMBallroom C
43002-FriTravis CookSSD8/5/202210:10 AM10:20 AMBallroom D
44002-FriRonnie LangleyPlus8/5/202210:10 AM10:20 AMMills Auditorium
45002-FriTom MillerExperienced Plus DBD8/5/202210:20 AM10:40 AMBallroom A
46002-FriPam CourtsMS High Energy8/5/202210:20 AM10:30 AMBallroom C
47002-FriJohn MillerSSD8/5/202210:20 AM10:30 AMBallroom D
48002-FriEdward PabstPlus8/5/202210:20 AM10:30 AMMills Auditorium
49002-FriDarrin HenryAdvanced8/5/202210:20 AM10:40 AMMills Rooms 1 & 2
50002-FriChris BurchfieldMS High Energy8/5/202210:30 AM10:40 AMBallroom C
51002-FriTed KennedySSD8/5/202210:30 AM10:40 AMBallroom D
52002-FriBill SalleyPlus8/5/202210:30 AM10:40 AMMills Auditorium
53002-FriKen PerkinsMS High Energy8/5/202210:40 AM10:50 AMBallroom C
54002-FriPaul HenzeSSD8/5/202210:40 AM10:50 AMBallroom D
55002-FriLarry BelcherPlus8/5/202210:40 AM10:50 AMMills Auditorium
56002-FriMike HooseExperienced Plus DBD8/5/202210:40 AM11:00 AMBallroom A
57002-FriTravis CookAdvanced8/5/202210:40 AM11:00 AMMills Rooms 1 & 2
58002-FriRod BarngroverMS High Energy8/5/202210:50 AM11:00 AMBallroom C
59002-FriKen BurkeSSD8/5/202210:50 AM11:00 AMBallroom D
60002-FriRobert FergusonPlus8/5/202210:50 AM11:00 AMMills Auditorium
61002-FriAmanda SkidmorePlus DBD Intro8/5/202211:00 AM11:20 AMMills Auditorium
62002-FriKristy WilliamsSingles Dance8/5/202211:00 AM11:15 AMBallroom A
63002-FriLines8/5/202211:00 AM12:00 PMBallroom C
64002-FriGreg HatmakerMainstream8/5/202211:00 AM11:10 AMBallroom D
65002-FriTed KennedyAdvanced8/5/202211:00 AM11:20 AMMills Rooms 1 & 2
66002-FriVictoria BundyMainstream8/5/202211:10 AM11:20 AMBallroom D
67002-FriAlan HallSingles Dance8/5/202211:15 AM11:30 AMBallroom A
68002-FriMarty NorthrupAdvanced8/5/202211:20 AM11:40 AMMills Rooms 1 & 2
69002-FriJaye FitchMainstream8/5/202211:20 AM11:30 AMBallroom D
70002-FriChris BurchfieldPlus DBD Intro8/5/202211:20 AM11:40 AMMills Auditorium
71002-FriTravis CookSingles Dance8/5/202211:30 AM11:45 AMBallroom A
72002-FriJoe GoinsMainstream8/5/202211:30 AM11:40 AMBallroom D
73002-FriTom DavisAdvanced8/5/202211:40 AM12:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
74002-FriRobert FergusonMainstream8/5/202211:40 AM11:50 AMBallroom D
75002-FriKen BurkePlus DBD Intro8/5/202211:40 AM12:00 PMMills Auditorium
76002-FriPam CourtsSingles Dance8/5/202211:45 AM12:00 PMBallroom A
77002-FriChuck WoodsMainstream8/5/202211:50 AM12:00 PMBallroom D
78002-FriGary ShoemakePlus8/5/20221:00 PM1:10 PMBallroom A
79002-FriLines8/5/20221:00 PM2:00 PMBallroom C
80002-FriChuck WoodsMS Singing Call8/5/20221:00 PM1:10 PMBallroom D
81002-FriBill SalleyIntro to Hex8/5/20221:00 PM2:00 PMMills Auditorium
82002-FriRod BarngroverA18/5/20221:00 PM1:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
83002-FriGreg HatmakerPlus8/5/20221:10 PM1:20 PMBallroom A
84002-FriRonnie Langley, Alan HallMS Singing Call8/5/20221:10 PM1:20 PMBallroom D
85002-FriSam RowanPlus8/5/20221:20 PM1:30 PMBallroom A
86002-FriRob BairdMS Singing Call8/5/20221:20 PM1:30 PMBallroom D
87002-FriJet RobertsA18/5/20221:20 PM1:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
88002-FriVictoria BundyPlus8/5/20221:30 PM1:40 PMBallroom A
89002-FriKen DiesburgMS Singing Call8/5/20221:30 PM1:40 PMBallroom D
90002-FriDan NordbyePlus8/5/20221:40 PM1:50 PMBallroom A
91002-FriDan CampbellMS Singing Call8/5/20221:40 PM1:50 PMBallroom D
92002-FriDarrin HenryA18/5/20221:40 PM2:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
93002-FriKen PerkinsPlus8/5/20221:50 PM2:00 PMBallroom A
94002-FriMS Singing Call8/5/20221:50 PM2:00 PMBallroom D
95002-FriJoe GoinsPlus8/5/20222:00 PM2:10 PMBallroom A
96002-FriJet RobertsHot Hash8/5/20222:00 PM2:10 PMBallroom C
97002-FriTravis CookSSD8/5/20222:00 PM2:10 PMBallroom D
98002-FriTom DavisExperienced Hex8/5/20222:00 PM2:30 PMMills Auditorium
99002-FriNick HartleyAdvanced8/5/20222:00 PM2:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
100002-FriEdward PabstPlus8/5/20222:10 PM2:20 PMBallroom A
101002-FriPaul HenzeHot Hash8/5/20222:10 PM2:20 PMBallroom C
250003-SatYard Sales Set Up8/6/20228:45 AM9:00 AMMills Auditorium
102002-FriJohn MillerSSD8/5/20222:10 PM2:20 PMBallroom D
251003-SatYard Sale8/6/20229:00 AM10:00 AMMills Auditorium
103002-FriRobert FergusonPlus8/5/20222:20 PM2:30 PMBallroom A
252003-SatKristy WilliamsHot Hash8/6/202210:00 AM10:10 AMBallroom A
104002-FriChuck WoodsHot Hash8/5/20222:20 PM2:30 PMBallroom C
253003-SatSewing Clinic8/6/202210:00 AM10:45 AMBallroom C
105002-FriTed KennedySSD8/5/20222:20 PM2:30 PMBallroom D
254003-SatJohn MillerSSD8/6/202210:00 AM10:10 AMBallroom D
106002-FriTom MillerAdvanced8/5/20222:20 PM2:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
255003-SatYard Sale Cleanup8/6/202210:00 AM10:45 AMMills Auditorium
107002-FriJaye FitchPlus8/5/20222:30 PM2:40 PMBallroom A
256003-SatMarty NorthrupAdvanced8/6/202210:00 AM10:20 AMMills Rooms 1 & 2
108002-FriMike HooseHot Hash8/5/20222:30 PM2:40 PMBallroom C
257003-SatPaul HenzeHot Hash8/6/202210:10 AM10:20 AMBallroom A
109002-FriAmanda Skidmore, Kristy WilliamsMainstream8/5/20222:30 PM2:40 PMBallroom D
258003-SatJustin RussellSSD8/6/202210:10 AM10:20 AMBallroom D
110002-FriBill SalleyExperienced Hex8/5/20222:30 PM3:00 PMMills Auditorium
259003-SatChris BurchfieldHot Hash8/6/202210:20 AM10:30 AMBallroom A
111002-FriChris BurchfieldPlus8/5/20222:40 PM2:50 PMBallroom A
260003-SatJet RobertsSSD8/6/202210:20 AM10:30 AMBallroom D
112002-FriNick HartleyHot Hash8/5/20222:40 PM2:50 PMBallroom C
261003-SatTravis CookAdvanced8/6/202210:20 AM10:40 AMMills Rooms 1 & 2
113002-FriJarret Wilhoit, Paul HenzeMainstream8/5/20222:40 PM2:50 PMBallroom D
262003-SatAlan HallHot Hash8/6/202210:30 AM10:40 AMBallroom A
114002-FriKen BurkeAdvanced8/5/20222:40 PM3:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
263003-SatTom DavisSSD8/6/202210:30 AM10:40 AMBallroom D
115002-FriAlan HallPlus8/5/20222:50 PM3:00 PMBallroom A
264003-SatLarry BelcherHot Hash8/6/202210:40 AM10:50 AMBallroom A
116002-FriLarry BelcherHot Hash8/5/20222:50 PM3:00 PMBallroom C
265003-SatKen BurkeSSD8/6/202210:40 AM10:50 AMBallroom D
117002-FriDan NordbyeMainstream8/5/20222:50 PM3:00 PMBallroom D
266003-SatDarrin HenryAdvanced8/6/202210:40 AM11:00 AMMills Rooms 1 & 2
118002-FriRonnie LangleyEarthquake Shake, Grand Square Cloverleaf8/5/20223:00 PM3:20 PMBallroom A
267003-SatSewing Clinic Cleanup8/6/202210:45 AM11:00 AMBallroom C
119002-FriTravis CookC18/5/20223:00 PM3:30 PMBallroom C
268003-SatFashion Show Practice8/6/202210:45 AM11:00 AMMills Auditorium
120002-FriMike HooseMS Easy Plus Workshop8/5/20223:00 PM3:20 PMBallroom D
269003-SatRod BarngroverHot Hash8/6/202210:50 AM11:00 AMBallroom A
121002-FriVictoria BundyPlus8/5/20223:00 PM3:10 PMMills Auditorium
270003-SatPaul HenzeSSD8/6/202210:50 AM11:00 AMBallroom D
122002-FriTed KennedyAdvanced8/5/20223:00 PM3:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
271003-SatTed Kennedy, Ken DiesburgPlus8/6/202211:00 AM11:10 AMBallroom A
123002-FriRod BarngroverPlus8/5/20223:10 PM3:20 PMMills Auditorium
272003-SatGreg HatmakerMS Singing Call8/6/202211:00 AM11:10 AMBallroom D
124002-FriKen BurkeProgressive Squares8/5/20223:20 PM3:40 PMBallroom A
273003-SatJet RobertsAdvanced8/6/202211:00 AM11:20 AMMills Rooms 1 & 2
125002-FriAmanda SkidmoreMS Easy Plus Workshop8/5/20223:20 PM3:40 PMBallroom D
274003-SatLines8/6/202211:00 AM12:00 PMBallroom C
126002-FriDarrin Henry, Nick HartleyPlus8/5/20223:20 PM3:30 PMMills Auditorium
275003-SatFashion Show8/6/202211:00 AM12:00 PMMills Auditorium
127002-FriJet RobertsAdvanced8/5/20223:20 PM3:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
276003-SatMike HoosePlus8/6/202211:10 AM11:20 AMBallroom A
128002-FriTom DavisC18/5/20223:30 PM4:00 PMBallroom C
277003-SatJoe GoinsMS Singing Call8/6/202211:10 AM11:20 AMBallroom D
129002-FriRob BairdPlus8/5/20223:30 PM3:40 PMMills Auditorium
278003-SatMarty NorthrupPlus8/6/202211:20 AM11:30 AMBallroom A
130002-FriTom MillerArky Squares8/5/20223:40 PM4:00 PMBallroom A
279003-SatDan CampbellMS Singing Call8/6/202211:20 AM11:30 AMBallroom D
131002-FriPam CourtsMS Easy Plus Workshop8/5/20223:40 PM4:00 PMBallroom D
280003-SatTom MillerAdvanced8/6/202211:20 AM11:40 AMMills Rooms 1 & 2
132002-FriGreg HatmakerPlus8/5/20223:40 PM3:50 PMMills Auditorium
281003-SatAmanda SkidmorePlus8/6/202211:30 AM11:40 AMBallroom A
133002-FriMarty NorthrupAdvanced8/5/20223:40 PM4:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
282003-SatVictoria BundyMS Singing Call8/6/202211:30 AM11:40 AMBallroom D
134002-FriEdward PabstHot Hash8/5/20224:00 PM4:10 PMBallroom A
283003-SatKen PerkinsPlus8/6/202211:40 AM11:50 AMBallroom A
135002-FriPhase II & III Rounds8/5/20224:00 PM5:00 PMBallroom C
284003-SatGary Shoemake, Rob BairdMS Singing Call8/6/202211:40 AM11:50 AMBallroom D
136002-FriPaul HenzeSSD Singing Call8/5/20224:00 PM4:10 PMBallroom D
285003-SatTed KennedyAdvanced8/6/202211:40 AM12:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
137002-FriKen DiesburgPlus Workshop8/5/20224:00 PM4:20 PMMills Auditorium
286003-SatJet RobertsPlus8/6/202211:50 AM12:00 PMBallroom A
138002-FriDarrin HenryAdvanced8/5/20224:00 PM4:30 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
287003-SatLarry BelcherMS Singing Call8/6/202211:50 AM12:00 PMBallroom D
139002-FriKristy WilliamsHot Hash8/5/20224:10 PM4:20 PMBallroom A
288003-SatTravis CookC18/6/20221:00 PM1:30 PMBallroom C
140002-FriKen BurkeSSD Singing Call8/5/20224:10 PM4:20 PMBallroom D
289003-SatSteve KopmanProgressive Squares8/6/20221:00 PM2:00 PMMills Auditorium
141002-FriTed KennedyHot Hash8/5/20224:20 PM4:30 PMBallroom A
290003-SatVictoria BundyPlus8/6/20221:00 PM1:10 PMBallroom A
142002-FriJohn MillerSSD Singing Call8/5/20224:20 PM4:30 PMBallroom D
291003-SatTed KennedySSD8/6/20221:00 PM1:10 PMBallroom D
143002-FriKen PerkinsPlus Workshop8/5/20224:20 PM4:40 PMMills Auditorium
292003-SatNick HartleyAdvanced8/6/20221:00 PM1:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
144002-FriNick HartleyHot Hash8/5/20224:30 PM4:40 PMBallroom A
293003-SatChuck Woods, Darrin HenryPlus8/6/20221:10 PM1:20 PMBallroom A
145002-FriGary ShoemakeMS Singing Call8/5/20224:30 PM4:40 PMBallroom D
294003-SatPaul HenzeSSD8/6/20221:10 PM1:20 PMBallroom D
146002-FriTom MillerIntro to C18/5/20224:30 PM5:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
295003-SatGary ShoemakePlus8/6/20221:20 PM1:30 PMBallroom A
147002-FriSam RowanHot Hash8/5/20224:40 PM4:50 PMBallroom A
296003-SatJohn MillerSSD8/6/20221:20 PM1:30 PMBallroom D
148002-FriJarret Wilhoit, Dan CampbellMS Singing Call8/5/20224:40 PM4:50 PMBallroom D
297003-SatKen BurkeAdvanced8/6/20221:20 PM1:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
149002-FriRonnie LangleyPlus Workshop8/5/20224:40 PM5:00 PMMills Auditorium
298003-SatRob BairdPlus8/6/20221:30 PM1:40 PMBallroom A
150002-FriChris BurchfieldHot Hash8/5/20224:50 PM5:00 PMBallroom A
299003-SatTom MillerC18/6/20221:30 PM2:00 PMBallroom C
151002-FriJoe GoinsMS Singing Call8/5/20224:50 PM5:00 PMBallroom D
300003-SatBill SalleyMainstream8/6/20221:30 PM1:40 PMBallroom D
152002-FriOpening Ceremonies8/5/20226:45 PM7:00 PMMills Auditorium
301003-SatRonnie LangleyPlus8/6/20221:40 PM1:50 PMBallroom A
153002-FriDarrin Henry, Nick HartleyLive Band: Opening Tip8/5/20227:00 PM7:10 PMMills Auditorium
302003-SatDarrin HenryMainstream8/6/20221:40 PM1:50 PMBallroom D
154002-FriKen Diesburg, Dan CampbellLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/5/20227:10 PM7:20 PMMills Auditorium
303003-SatJustin RussellAdvanced8/6/20221:40 PM2:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
155002-FriPaul Henze, Chuck WoodsPlus8/5/20227:15 PM7:30 PMBallroom A
304003-SatPam CourtsPlus8/6/20221:50 PM2:00 PMBallroom A
156002-FriTom MillerC18/5/20227:15 PM7:40 PMBallroom C
305003-SatDan Campbell, Jarret WilhoitMainstream8/6/20221:50 PM2:00 PMBallroom D
157002-FriTed Kennedy, Travis CookSSD8/5/20227:15 PM7:30 PMBallroom D
306003-SatTed KennedyIntro to A8/6/20222:00 PM2:20 PMBallroom A
158002-FriJustin RussellAdvanced8/5/20227:15 PM7:30 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
307003-SatRobert FergusonMainstream8/6/20222:00 PM2:10 PMBallroom D
159002-FriMike Hoose, Pam CourtsLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/5/20227:20 PM7:30 PMMills Auditorium
308003-SatTom DavisExperienced Hex8/6/20222:00 PM3:00 PMBallroom C
160002-FriRounds8/5/20227:30 PM7:40 PMBallroom A
309003-SatEdward PabstHot Hash8/6/20222:00 PM2:10 PMMills Auditorium
161002-FriLines8/5/20227:30 PM7:40 PMBallroom D
310003-SatMarty NorthrupAdvanced8/6/20222:00 PM2:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
162002-FriAmanda Skidmore, Ronnie LangleyLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/5/20227:30 PM7:40 PMMills Auditorium
311003-SatKen DiesburgMainstream8/6/20222:10 PM2:20 PMBallroom D
163002-FriJet RobertsAdvanced8/5/20227:30 PM7:45 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
312003-SatSteve KopmanHot Hash8/6/20222:10 PM2:20 PMMills Auditorium
164002-FriMarty Northrup, Rob BairdPlus8/5/20227:40 PM7:50 PMBallroom A
313003-SatJaye FitchMainstream8/6/20222:20 PM2:30 PMBallroom D
165002-FriTom DavisC18/5/20227:40 PM8:00 PMBallroom C
314003-SatNick HartleyIntro to A8/6/20222:20 PM2:40 PMBallroom A
166002-FriKen BurkeSSD8/5/20227:40 PM7:50 PMBallroom D
315003-SatSam RowanHot Hash8/6/20222:20 PM2:30 PMMills Auditorium
167002-FriJoe Goins, Greg HatmakerLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/5/20227:40 PM7:50 PMMills Auditorium
316003-SatDarrin HenryAdvanced8/6/20222:20 PM2:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
168002-FriTravis CookAdvanced8/5/20227:45 PM8:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
317003-SatChris BurchfieldMainstream8/6/20222:30 PM2:40 PMBallroom D
169002-FriVictoria BundyPlus8/5/20227:50 PM8:00 PMBallroom A
318003-SatMike HooseHot Hash8/6/20222:30 PM2:40 PMMills Auditorium
170002-FriJohn MillerSSD8/5/20227:50 PM8:00 PMBallroom D
319003-SatJustin RussellIntro to A8/6/20222:40 PM3:00 PMBallroom A
171002-FriDarrin Henry, Justin RussellLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/5/20227:50 PM8:00 PMMills Auditorium
320003-SatKen PerkinsMainstream8/6/20222:40 PM2:50 PMBallroom D
172002-FriRounds8/5/20228:00 PM8:10 PMBallroom A
321003-SatPam CourtsHot Hash8/6/20222:40 PM2:50 PMMills Auditorium
173002-FriLines8/5/20228:00 PM8:10 PMBallroom D
322003-SatSteve KopmanAdvanced8/6/20222:40 PM3:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
174002-FriKristy Williams, Ted KennedyLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/5/20228:00 PM8:10 PMMills Auditorium
323003-SatGreg HatmakerMainstream8/6/20222:50 PM3:00 PMBallroom D
175002-FriLines8/5/20228:00 PM10:00 PMBallroom C
324003-SatKen DiesburgHot Hash8/6/20222:50 PM3:00 PMMills Auditorium
176002-FriNick HartleyAdvanced8/5/20228:00 PM8:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
325003-SatSam RowanPlus8/6/20223:00 PM3:10 PMBallroom A
177002-FriKen Perkins, Ken DiesburgPlus8/5/20228:10 PM8:20 PMBallroom A
326003-SatGary Chamberlain, Deanna PalumboIntro to Contra8/6/20223:00 PM5:00 PMBallroom C
178002-FriDan Campbell, Sam RowanMainstream8/5/20228:10 PM8:20 PMBallroom D
327003-SatJohn MillerSSD Singing Call8/6/20223:00 PM3:10 PMBallroom D
179002-FriTom Miller, Robert FergusonLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/5/20228:10 PM8:20 PMMills Auditorium
328003-SatTravis CookRubberband Dancing8/6/20223:00 PM3:20 PMMills Auditorium
180002-FriJaye FitchPlus8/5/20228:20 PM8:30 PMBallroom A
329003-SatJet RobertsAdvanced8/6/20223:00 PM3:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
1001-ThuKen Burke, Tom DavisPlus8/4/20228:00 PM8:10 PMMills Auditorium
181002-FriJarret WilhoitMainstream8/5/20228:20 PM8:30 PMBallroom D
330003-SatRobert FergusonPlus8/6/20223:10 PM3:20 PMBallroom A
2001-ThuMike Hoose, Pam CourtsMS Singing Call8/4/20228:00 PM8:10 PMBallroom C/D
182002-FriTravis Cook, Justin RussellLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/5/20228:20 PM8:30 PMMills Auditorium
331003-SatTed KennedySSD Singing Call8/6/20223:10 PM3:20 PMBallroom D
3001-ThuJustin RussellPlus8/4/20228:10 PM8:20 PMMills Auditorium
183002-FriDan NordbyeAdvanced8/5/20228:20 PM8:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
332003-SatKristy WilliamsPlus8/6/20223:20 PM3:30 PMBallroom A
4001-ThuTed Kennedy, Nick HartleyMS Singing Call8/4/20228:10 PM8:20 PMBallroom C/D
184002-FriRounds8/5/20228:30 PM8:40 PMBallroom A
333003-SatKen BurkeSSD Singing Call8/6/20223:20 PM3:30 PMBallroom D
5001-ThuVictoria BundyPlus8/4/20228:20 PM8:30 PMMills Auditorium
185002-FriLines8/5/20228:30 PM8:40 PMBallroom D
334003-SatDan CampbellRetro Calls8/6/20223:20 PM3:40 PMMills Auditorium
6001-ThuLines8/4/20228:20 PM8:30 PMBallroom C/D
186002-FriTom Davis, Ken BurkeLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/5/20228:30 PM8:40 PMMills Auditorium
335003-SatTom DavisAdvanced8/6/20223:20 PM3:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
7001-ThuAlan HallPlus8/4/20228:30 PM8:40 PMMills Auditorium
187002-FriChris Burchfield, Edward PabstPlus8/5/20228:40 PM8:50 PMBallroom A
336003-SatMike Hoose, Steve KopmanPlus8/6/20223:30 PM3:40 PMBallroom A
8001-ThuKen Diesburg, John Miller, Paul HenzeMS Singing Call8/4/20228:30 PM8:40 PMBallroom C/D
188002-FriBill SalleyMainstream8/5/20228:40 PM8:50 PMBallroom D
337003-SatRonnie LangleyMS Singing Call8/6/20223:30 PM3:40 PMBallroom D
9001-ThuJaye Fitch, Chris BurchfieldPlus8/4/20228:40 PM8:50 PMMills Auditorium
189002-FriAlan Hall, Jet RobertsLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/5/20228:40 PM8:50 PMMills Auditorium
338003-SatRod BarngroverPlus8/6/20223:40 PM3:50 PMBallroom A
10001-ThuJoe Goins, Greg HatmakerMS Singing Call8/4/20228:40 PM8:50 PMBallroom C/D
190002-FriTed KennedyAdvanced8/5/20228:40 PM9:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
339003-SatJarret WilhoitMS Singing Call8/6/20223:40 PM3:50 PMBallroom D
11001-ThuMike HoosePlus8/4/20228:50 PM9:00 PMMills Auditorium
191002-FriJoe Goins, Greg HatmakerPlus8/5/20228:50 PM9:00 PMBallroom A
340003-SatNick Hartley6 Couple Dancing8/6/20223:40 PM4:00 PMMills Auditorium
12001-ThuLines8/4/20228:50 PM9:00 PMBallroom C/D
192002-FriRob Baird, Rod BarngroverMainstream8/5/20228:50 PM9:00 PMBallroom D
341003-SatTom MillerAdvanced8/6/20223:40 PM4:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
13001-ThuAmanda Skidmore, Marty NorthrupPlus8/4/20229:00 PM9:10 PMMills Auditorium
193002-FriKen Diesburg, Ronnie LangleyLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/5/20228:50 PM9:00 PMMills Auditorium
342003-SatBill SalleyPlus8/6/20223:50 PM4:00 PMBallroom A
14001-ThuVictoria Bundy, Robert FergusonMS Singing Call8/4/20229:00 PM9:10 PMBallroom C/D
194002-FriRounds8/5/20229:00 PM9:10 PMBallroom A
343003-SatEdward PabstMS Singing Call8/6/20223:50 PM4:00 PMBallroom D
15001-ThuPaul HenzePlus8/4/20229:10 PM9:20 PMMills Auditorium
195002-FriLines8/5/20229:00 PM9:10 PMBallroom D
344003-SatLines8/6/20224:00 PM5:00 PMBallroom A
16001-ThuAlan Hall, Ronnie LangleyMS Singing Call8/4/20229:10 PM9:20 PMBallroom C/D
196002-FriMike Hoose, Tom MillerMainstream8/5/20229:00 PM9:20 PMMills Auditorium
345003-SatAmanda SkidmoreMainstream8/6/20224:00 PM4:10 PMBallroom D
17001-ThuJoe GoinsPlus8/4/20229:20 PM9:30 PMMills Auditorium
197002-FriTom DavisAdvanced8/5/20229:00 PM9:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
346003-SatJoe GoinsPlus8/6/20224:00 PM4:10 PMMills Auditorium
18001-ThuLines8/4/20229:20 PM9:30 PMBallroom C/D
198002-FriDan Campbell, Larry BelcherPlus8/5/20229:10 PM9:20 PMBallroom A
347003-SatTravis CookAdvanced8/6/20224:00 PM4:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
19001-ThuRod Barngrover, Nick HartleyPlus8/4/20229:30 PM9:40 PMMills Auditorium
199002-FriPaul HenzeSSD8/5/20229:10 PM9:20 PMBallroom D
348003-SatRob BairdMainstream8/6/20224:10 PM4:20 PMBallroom D
20001-ThuDan Nordbye, Mike HooseMS Singing Call8/4/20229:30 PM9:40 PMBallroom C/D
200002-FriRobert Ferguson, Jet RobertsLive Band: Plus, Plus8/5/20229:20 PM9:30 PMMills Auditorium
349003-SatLarry BelcherPlus8/6/20224:10 PM4:20 PMMills Auditorium
21001-ThuKen Perkins, Bill SalleyPlus8/4/20229:40 PM9:50 PMMills Auditorium
201002-FriKen BurkeAdvanced8/5/20229:20 PM9:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
350003-SatJaye FitchMainstream8/6/20224:20 PM4:30 PMBallroom D
22001-ThuJaye Fitch, Dan CampbellMS Singing Call8/4/20229:40 PM9:50 PMBallroom C/D
202002-FriAmanda Skidmore, Ronnie LangleyPlus8/5/20229:20 PM9:30 PMBallroom A
351003-SatVictoria BundyPlus8/6/20224:20 PM4:30 PMMills Auditorium
23001-ThuRobert FergusonPlus8/4/20229:50 PM10:00 PMMills Auditorium
203002-FriJohn MillerSSD8/5/20229:20 PM9:30 PMBallroom D
352003-SatSteve KopmanAdvanced8/6/20224:20 PM4:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
24001-ThuLines8/4/20229:50 PM10:00 PMBallroom C/D
204002-FriJoe Goins, Greg HatmakerLive Band: Plus, Plus8/5/20229:30 PM9:40 PMMills Auditorium
353003-SatRod BarngroverMainstream8/6/20224:30 PM4:40 PMBallroom D
25001-ThuGreg HatmakerPlus8/4/202210:00 PM10:10 PMMills Auditorium
205002-FriRounds8/5/20229:30 PM9:40 PMBallroom A
354003-SatEdward PabstPlus8/6/20224:30 PM4:40 PMMills Auditorium
26001-ThuTravis Cook, Justin RussellMS Singing Call8/4/202210:00 PM10:10 PMBallroom C/D
206002-FriLines8/5/20229:30 PM9:40 PMBallroom D
355003-SatGary ShoemakeMainstream8/6/20224:40 PM4:50 PMBallroom D
27001-ThuDan CampbellPlus8/4/202210:10 PM10:20 PMMills Auditorium
207002-FriPam Courts, Travis CookLive Band: Plus, Plus8/5/20229:40 PM9:50 PMMills Auditorium
356003-SatChris Burchfield, Justin RussellPlus8/6/20224:40 PM4:50 PMMills Auditorium
28001-ThuBill Salley, Marty NorthrupMS Singing Call8/4/202210:10 PM10:20 PMBallroom C/D
208002-FriMarty NorthrupAdvanced8/5/20229:40 PM10:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
357003-SatKen BurkeAdvanced8/6/20224:40 PM5:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
29001-ThuKen DiesburgPlus8/4/202210:20 PM10:30 PMMills Auditorium
209002-FriBill SalleyPlus8/5/20229:40 PM9:50 PMBallroom A
358003-SatAlan HallMainstream8/6/20224:50 PM5:00 PMBallroom D
30001-ThuLines8/4/202210:20 PM10:30 PMBallroom C/D
210002-FriTom DavisSSD8/5/20229:40 PM9:50 PMBallroom D
359003-SatDan CampbellPlus8/6/20224:50 PM5:00 PMMills Auditorium
31001-ThuRonnie LangleyPlus8/4/202210:30 PM10:40 PMMills Auditorium
211002-FriDarrin Henry, Mike HooseLive Band: Plus, Plus8/5/20229:50 PM10:00 PMMills Auditorium
360003-SatGrand March Line Up8/6/20226:50 PM7:00 PMMills Auditorium
32001-ThuKen Burke, Chris BurchfieldMS Singing Call8/4/202210:30 PM10:40 PMBallroom C/D
212002-FriRobert Ferguson, Larry BelcherPlus8/5/20229:50 PM10:00 PMBallroom A
361003-SatGrand March / Opening Ceremonies8/6/20227:00 PM7:30 PMMills Auditorium
33001-ThuTed Kennedy, Dan NordbyePlus8/4/202210:40 PM10:50 PMMills Auditorium
213002-FriJustin RussellSSD8/5/20229:50 PM10:00 PMBallroom D
362003-SatJoe Goins, Mike HooseLive Band: Opening Tip8/6/20227:30 PM7:40 PMMills Auditorium
34001-ThuRod Barngrover, Ken PerkinsMS Singing Call8/4/202210:40 PM10:50 PMBallroom C/D
214002-FriJet RobertsAdvanced8/5/202210:00 PM10:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
363003-SatRod BarngroverPlus8/6/20227:40 PM7:50 PMBallroom A
35001-ThuPam Courts, Travis CookPlus8/4/202210:50 PM11:00 PMMills Auditorium
215002-FriKen Diesburg, Ken BurkeLive Band: Plus, Plus8/5/202210:00 PM10:10 PMMills Auditorium
364003-SatTom DavisC18/6/20227:40 PM8:00 PMBallroom C
36001-ThuTom Davis, Amanda SkidmoreMS Singing Call8/4/202210:50 PM11:00 PMBallroom C/D
216002-FriRounds8/5/202210:00 PM10:10 PMBallroom A
365003-SatPaul HenzeSSD8/6/20227:40 PM7:50 PMBallroom D
217002-FriRod BarngroverHot Hash8/5/202210:00 PM10:10 PMBallroom C
366003-SatRonnie Langley, Alan HallLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/6/20227:40 PM7:50 PMMills Auditorium
218002-FriLines8/5/202210:00 PM10:10 PMBallroom D
367003-SatTed KennedyAdvanced8/6/20227:40 PM8:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
219002-FriTom Miller, Kristy WilliamsLive Band: Plus, Plus8/5/202210:10 PM10:20 PMMills Auditorium
368003-SatPam Courts, Tom MillerPlus8/6/20227:50 PM8:00 PMBallroom A
220002-FriChuck Woods, Rob BairdPlus8/5/202210:10 PM10:20 PMBallroom A
369003-SatJet RobertsSSD8/6/20227:50 PM8:00 PMBallroom D
221002-FriKen PerkinsHot Hash8/5/202210:10 PM10:20 PMBallroom C
370003-SatDarrin Henry, Nick Hartley, Travis CookLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/6/20227:50 PM8:00 PMMills Auditorium
222002-FriRonnie Langley, Alan HallMainstream8/5/202210:10 PM10:20 PMBallroom D
371003-SatRounds8/6/20228:00 PM8:10 PMBallroom A
223002-FriDarrin HenryAdvanced8/5/202210:20 PM10:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
372003-SatSteve KopmanC18/6/20228:00 PM8:20 PMBallroom C
224002-FriJustin Russell, Amanda SkidmoreLive Band: Plus, Plus8/5/202210:20 PM10:30 PMMills Auditorium
373003-SatLines8/6/20228:00 PM8:10 PMBallroom D
225002-FriMarty Northrup, Greg HatmakerPlus8/5/202210:20 PM10:30 PMBallroom A
374003-SatJet RobertsAdvanced8/6/20228:00 PM8:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
226002-FriSam RowanHot Hash8/5/202210:20 PM10:30 PMBallroom C
375003-SatJoe Goins, Greg HatmakerLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/6/20228:00 PM8:10 PMMills Auditorium
227002-FriJarret WilhoitMainstream8/5/202210:20 PM10:30 PMBallroom D
376003-SatKen PerkinsPlus8/6/20228:10 PM8:20 PMBallroom A
228002-FriNick Hartley, Ted KennedyLive Band: Plus, Plus8/5/202210:30 PM10:40 PMMills Auditorium
377003-SatJustin RussellSSD8/6/20228:10 PM8:20 PMBallroom D
229002-FriRounds8/5/202210:30 PM10:40 PMBallroom A
378003-SatKen Diesburg, Robert FergusonLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/6/20228:10 PM8:20 PMMills Auditorium
230002-FriPaul HenzeHot Hash8/5/202210:30 PM10:40 PMBallroom C
379003-SatAlan HallPlus8/6/20228:20 PM8:30 PMBallroom A
231002-FriLines8/5/202210:30 PM10:40 PMBallroom D
380003-SatGary ShoemakeDBD8/6/20228:20 PM8:40 PMBallroom C
232002-FriTom MillerAdvanced8/5/202210:40 PM11:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
381003-SatKen BurkeSSD8/6/20228:20 PM8:30 PMBallroom D
233002-FriDan Campbell, Alan HallLive Band: Plus, Plus8/5/202210:40 PM10:50 PMMills Auditorium
382003-SatMarty NorthrupAdvanced8/6/20228:20 PM8:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
234002-FriMike Hoose, Pam CourtsPlus8/5/202210:40 PM10:50 PMBallroom A
383003-SatPam Courts, Mike HooseLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/6/20228:20 PM8:30 PMMills Auditorium
235002-FriLarry BelcherHot Hash8/5/202210:40 PM10:50 PMBallroom C
384003-SatRounds8/6/20228:30 PM8:40 PMBallroom A
236002-FriVictoria BundyMainstream8/5/202210:40 PM10:50 PMBallroom D
385003-SatLines8/6/20228:30 PM8:40 PMBallroom D
237002-FriTravis Cook, Tom DavisLive Band: Plus, Plus8/5/202210:50 PM11:00 PMMills Auditorium
386003-SatDan Campbell, Amanda SkidmoreLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/6/20228:30 PM8:40 PMMills Auditorium
238002-FriKristy Williams, Chuck WoodsPlus8/5/202210:50 PM11:00 PMBallroom A
387003-SatTom Davis, Victoria BundyPlus8/6/20228:40 PM8:50 PMBallroom A
239002-FriChris BurchfieldHot Hash8/5/202210:50 PM11:00 PMBallroom C
388003-SatJustin RussellAdvanced8/6/20228:40 PM9:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
240002-FriEdward Pabst, Sam RowanMainstream8/5/202210:50 PM11:00 PMBallroom D
389003-SatTravis CookDBD8/6/20228:40 PM9:00 PMBallroom C
241002-FriAfter Party8/5/202211:10 PM11:30 PMMills Auditorium
390003-SatJarret Wilhoit, Ronnie LangleyMainstream8/6/20228:40 PM8:50 PMBallroom D
391003-SatTed Kennedy, Kristy WilliamsLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/6/20228:40 PM8:50 PMMills Auditorium
392003-SatKen Diesburg, Paul HenzePlus8/6/20228:50 PM9:00 PMBallroom A
393003-SatJaye FitchMainstream8/6/20228:50 PM9:00 PMBallroom D
394003-SatTom Miller, Darrin HenryLive Band: Mainstream, Mainstream8/6/20228:50 PM9:00 PMMills Auditorium
395003-SatRounds8/6/20229:00 PM9:10 PMBallroom A
396003-SatLines8/6/20229:00 PM9:40 PMBallroom C
397003-SatLines8/6/20229:00 PM9:10 PMBallroom D
398003-SatAlan HallMainstream8/6/20229:00 PM9:20 PMMills Auditorium
399003-SatSteve KopmanAdvanced8/6/20229:00 PM9:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
400003-SatJoe Goins, Greg HatmakerPlus8/6/20229:10 PM9:20 PMBallroom A
401003-SatVictoria Bundy, Kristy WilliamsMainstream8/6/20229:10 PM9:20 PMBallroom D
402003-SatRobert Ferguson, Ronnie LangleyPlus8/6/20229:20 PM9:30 PMBallroom A
403003-SatNick Hartley, Amanda SkidmoreMainstream8/6/20229:20 PM9:30 PMBallroom D
404003-SatKen Burke, Justin RussellLive Band: Plus, Plus8/6/20229:20 PM9:30 PMMills Auditorium
405003-SatTom DavisAdvanced8/6/20229:20 PM9:40 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
406003-SatRounds8/6/20229:30 PM9:40 PMBallroom A
407003-SatLines8/6/20229:30 PM9:40 PMBallroom D
408003-SatGary Shoemake, Ted KennedyLive Band: Plus, Plus8/6/20229:30 PM9:40 PMMills Auditorium
409003-SatRob BairdPlus8/6/20229:40 PM9:50 PMBallroom A
410003-SatLarry BelcherHot Hash8/6/20229:40 PM9:50 PMBallroom C
411003-SatPaul HenzeSSD8/6/20229:40 PM9:50 PMBallroom D
412003-SatJet Roberts, Ken DiesburgLive Band: Plus, Plus8/6/20229:40 PM9:50 PMMills Auditorium
413003-SatTravis CookAdvanced8/6/20229:40 PM10:00 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
414003-SatMarty Northrup, Darrin HenryPlus8/6/20229:50 PM10:00 PMBallroom A
415003-SatSteve Kopman, Justin RussellLive Band: Plus, Plus8/6/20229:50 PM10:00 PMMills Auditorium
416003-SatChuck WoodsHot Hash8/6/20229:50 PM10:00 PMBallroom C
417003-SatKen BurkeSSD8/6/20229:50 PM10:00 PMBallroom D
418003-SatMike Hoose, Sam RowanPlus8/6/202210:00 PM10:10 PMBallroom A
419003-SatTom MillerAdvanced8/6/202210:00 PM10:20 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
420003-SatNick HartleyHot Hash8/6/202210:00 PM10:10 PMBallroom C
421003-SatTed KennedySSD8/6/202210:00 PM10:10 PMBallroom D
422003-SatTom Davis, Jet Roberts, Chris BurchfieldLive Band: Plus, Plus8/6/202210:00 PM10:10 PMMills Auditorium
423003-SatRounds8/6/202210:10 PM10:20 PMBallroom A
424003-SatAmanda Skidmore, Tom DavisLive Band: Plus, Plus8/6/202210:10 PM10:20 PMMills Auditorium
425003-SatPaul HenzeHot Hash8/6/202210:10 PM10:20 PMBallroom C
426003-SatLines8/6/202210:10 PM10:20 PMBallroom D
427003-SatBill SalleyPlus8/6/202210:20 PM10:30 PMBallroom A
428003-SatAlan HallHot Hash8/6/202210:20 PM10:30 PMBallroom C
429003-SatKen BurkeMainstream8/6/202210:20 PM10:30 PMBallroom D
430003-SatRonnie Langley, Dan CampbellLive Band: Plus, Plus8/6/202210:20 PM10:30 PMMills Auditorium
431003-SatDarrin HenryAdvanced8/6/202210:20 PM10:35 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
432003-SatChris BurchfieldPlus8/6/202210:30 PM10:40 PMBallroom A
433003-SatJet RobertsHot Hash8/6/202210:30 PM10:40 PMBallroom C
434003-SatEdward PabstMainstream8/6/202210:30 PM10:40 PMBallroom D
435003-SatTravis Cook, Kristy WilliamsLive Band: Plus, Plus8/6/202210:30 PM10:40 PMMills Auditorium
436003-SatNick HartleyAdvanced8/6/202210:35 PM10:50 PMMills Rooms 1 & 2
437003-SatChuck WoodsPlus8/6/202210:40 PM10:50 PMBallroom A
438003-SatKen DiesburgHot Hash8/6/202210:40 PM10:50 PMBallroom C
439003-SatGreg HatmakerMainstream8/6/202210:40 PM10:50 PMBallroom D
440003-SatMike Hoose, Gary ShoemakeLive Band: Plus, Plus8/6/202210:40 PM10:50 PMMills Auditorium
441003-SatSteve Kopman, Tom MillerLive Band: Plus, Plus8/6/202210:50 PM11:00 PMMills Auditorium
442003-SatGrand Finale Tip8/6/202211:10 PM11:30 PMMills Auditorium

The tables above can be filtered in a number of ways:  by day, dance level, dance leader, room location, etc.  Simply select the dropdown box and choose the data you want to display.

You can use MULTIPLE filters.  For example, if you wanted to know when Tom Davis is calling on Saturday, then pick Tom Davis from the leader dropdown and Sat from the Day.

You can also use the search box to search for ANY string within the table.

To easily clear all filters, click the X in the Search Box area.